UT Triathlon 2021

Aquabike Standard Distance
Date
26/09/2021
Location
Universiteit Twente
Enschede, Netherlands
Swim Distance
1 km
Bike Distance
40 km (with 104 m elevation gain)
Run Distance
0 km
Loading Map....

Results

Rank
 
Name
 
Swim
Difference
Bike
Difference
Total
Difference
Points
 
1 Guido GOSSELINK M 00:14:09
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
00:56:39
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
01:12:38
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
190
Swim
00:14:09
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
Bike
00:56:39
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
2 Martijn SCHUTTEMAN M 00:15:08
+00:00:59 (+6,9%)
00:57:27
+00:00:48 (+1,4%)
01:13:56
+00:01:18 (+1,8%)
161
Swim
00:15:08
+00:00:59 (+6,9%)
Bike
00:57:27
+00:00:48 (+1,4%)
3 Bas PELLEN M 00:18:54
+00:04:45 (+33,6%)
01:01:53
+00:05:14 (+9,2%)
01:22:43
+00:10:05 (+13,9%)
132
Swim
00:18:54
+00:04:45 (+33,6%)
Bike
01:01:53
+00:05:14 (+9,2%)
4 Maaike SCHAKENBOS F 00:18:52
+00:04:43 (+33,3%)
01:02:41
+00:06:02 (+10,7%)
01:23:23
+00:10:45 (+14,8%)
112
Swim
00:18:52
+00:04:43 (+33,3%)
Bike
01:02:41
+00:06:02 (+10,7%)
5 Iwan BOESSENKOOL M 00:18:18
+00:04:09 (+29,3%)
01:04:22
+00:07:43 (+13,6%)
01:25:11
+00:12:33 (+17,3%)
95
Swim
00:18:18
+00:04:09 (+29,3%)
Bike
01:04:22
+00:07:43 (+13,6%)
6 Gwyneth OUWEHAND F 00:19:12
+00:05:03 (+35,7%)
01:18:45
+00:22:06 (+39,0%)
01:40:29
+00:27:51 (+38,3%)
78
Swim
00:19:12
+00:05:03 (+35,7%)
Bike
01:18:45
+00:22:06 (+39,0%)
7 Quinta CLASON F 00:21:51
+00:07:42 (+54,4%)
01:19:00
+00:22:21 (+39,5%)
01:44:51
+00:32:13 (+44,4%)
67
Swim
00:21:51
+00:07:42 (+54,4%)
Bike
01:19:00
+00:22:21 (+39,5%)
Rank
 
Name
 
Swim
Difference
Bike
Difference
Total
Difference
Points
 
1 Guido GOSSELINK M 00:14:09
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
00:56:39
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
01:12:38
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
190
Swim
00:14:09
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
Bike
00:56:39
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
2 Martijn SCHUTTEMAN M 00:15:08
+00:00:59 (+6,9%)
00:57:27
+00:00:48 (+1,4%)
01:13:56
+00:01:18 (+1,8%)
161
Swim
00:15:08
+00:00:59 (+6,9%)
Bike
00:57:27
+00:00:48 (+1,4%)
3 Bas PELLEN M 00:18:54
+00:04:45 (+33,6%)
01:01:53
+00:05:14 (+9,2%)
01:22:43
+00:10:05 (+13,9%)
132
Swim
00:18:54
+00:04:45 (+33,6%)
Bike
01:01:53
+00:05:14 (+9,2%)
4 Iwan BOESSENKOOL M 00:18:18
+00:04:09 (+29,3%)
01:04:22
+00:07:43 (+13,6%)
01:25:11
+00:12:33 (+17,3%)
95
Swim
00:18:18
+00:04:09 (+29,3%)
Bike
01:04:22
+00:07:43 (+13,6%)
Rank
 
Name
 
Swim
Difference
Bike
Difference
Total
Difference
Points
 
1 Maaike SCHAKENBOS F 00:18:52
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
01:02:41
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
01:23:23
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
112
Swim
00:18:52
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
Bike
01:02:41
+00:00:00 (+0,0%)
2 Gwyneth OUWEHAND F 00:19:12
+00:00:20 (+1,8%)
01:18:45
+00:16:04 (+25,6%)
01:40:29
+00:17:06 (+20,5%)
78
Swim
00:19:12
+00:00:20 (+1,8%)
Bike
01:18:45
+00:16:04 (+25,6%)
3 Quinta CLASON F 00:21:51
+00:02:59 (+15,8%)
01:19:00
+00:16:19 (+26,0%)
01:44:51
+00:21:28 (+25,7%)
67
Swim
00:21:51
+00:02:59 (+15,8%)
Bike
01:19:00
+00:16:19 (+26,0%)
Share

Leave a Review

Required fields are marked *

*

code

Your overall rating of this event: *
Organisation
The Swim
Transition
Bike Course
Finishline Experience

Year of participation: *   I participated in *